MeisterTafel

Niedersachsenmeister

Jahr Herren Damen Männl. A-Jugend Weibl. A-Jugend
16/17 Northeimer HC HSG Plesse-Hardenberg TV Schiffdorf TV Dinklage
15/16 MTV Braunschweig HSG Plesse-Hardenberg HSG Schwanewede-Neuenkirchen HSG Badenstdt
14/15 HSG Nienburg TuS Hollenstedt MTV Braunschweig HSG Hannover-Badenstedt
13/14 HSG Northeim HSG Northeim JSG Wilhelmshaven TV Oyten
12/13 MTV Vorsfelde HSG Badenstedt TuS GW Himmelsthür HSG Badenstedt
11/12 TSV Burgdorf 2 MTV Rohrsen HSG Heidmark TSV Burgdorf
10/11 TS Großburgwedel SV Garßen Celle II MTV Geismar TSV Burgdorf
09/10 Lehrter SV MTV Rohrsen MTV Braunschweig TSV Burgdorf
08/09 HF Springe Eintracht Hildesheim Eintracht Hildesheim SV Wacker Osterwald
07/08 TV Jahn Duderstadt SV Wacker Osterwald JSG Wittingen/Stöcken SV Wacker Osterwald
06/07 TG Münden HSG Hattorf/Schwiegershausen TSV Burgdorf HSG Lüneburg
05/06 SV Alfeld SG Misburg VFL Hameln DJK B/W Hildesheim
04/05 Lehrter SV MTV Großenheidorn TSV Anderten SC Germania List
03/04 TG Münden MTV Rosdorf MPE Celle SC Germania List
02/03 MTV Großenheidorn VfL Wolfsburg MPE Celle SC Germania List
01/02 MTV Braunschweig HSG Lüneburg HSG Celle HSV 05 MTV Rosdorf-Göttingen
00/01 TSV Anderten SC Germania List II TSV Barsinghausen HSV 05 MTV Rosdorf-Göttingen
99/00 MTV Obernkirchen Eintracht Braunschweig SG VfL/BHW Hameln MTV Vorsfelde
98/99 SC Göttingen 05 VT Bückeburg SG VfL/BHW Hameln SG Misburg
97/98 TSV Anderten HSG Isenhagen HSG Northeim HSG Wolfsburg
96/97 TSV Burgdorf SC Germania List TG Münden SG Misburg
95/96 TG Münden SV Garßen MTV Rosdorf MTV Moringen
94/95 MTV Warberg Peine TG Münden MTV Moringen
93/94 TSV Barsinghausen SV Wacker Osterwald TG Münden Germania List
92/93 HSG Dorfmark/Walsrode HSG Northeim HSG Plesse Nord Edemissen
91/92 TSV Barsinghausen MTV Ashausen/Gehrden MTV Celle JSG Wittingen
90/91 MTV Großenheidorn Eintracht Hildesheim MTV Celle TSV Rüningen
89/90 MTV Celle Eintracht Hildesheim MTV Braunschweig TSV Rüningen
88/89 VfL Hameln II MTV Moringen MTV Braunschweig SG Misburg
87/88 Eintracht Hildesheim HSG Langelsheim MTV Celle SG Misburg
86/87 TSV Anderten MTV Tostedt VfL Hameln Germania List
85/86 Göttingen 05 Eintracht Hildesheim TSV Anderten TSV Anderten
84/85 MTV Braunschweig Eintracht Lüneburg VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
83/84 TB Stöcken SV Süd Braunschweig VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
82/83 MTV Warberg SV Süd Braunschweig TSV Anderten VfL Hameln
81/82 TG Freden Eintracht Hildesheim Eintracht Hildesheim VfL Oldenburg
80/81 TS Großburgwedel TSV Rethen Eintracht Hildesheim MTV Wolfenbüttel
79/80 MTV Warberg Eintracht Hildesheim Eintracht Hildesheim TV Cloppenburg
78/79 VfL Hameln SV Altencelle SG Hildesheim TuS Bergen
77/78 TSV Limmer TV Lengerich Spfr. Springe VfL Oldenburg
76/77 PSV Braunschweig VfB Fallersleben TuS Vinnhorst MTV Moringen
75/76 Arminia Hannover TV Lengerich SG Wilhelmshaven VfL Oldenburg
74/75 PSV Braunschweig TSV Rethen Atlas Delmenhorst VfL Oldenburg
73/74 MTV Herrenhausen Germania List TB Stöcken TuS Bergen
72/73 TC Limmer SV Süd Braunschweig TB Stöcken TSV Godshorn
71/72 Arminia Hannover TSV Rethen Oldenburger TB TuS Bergen
70/71 VfL Wolfsburg Germania List MTV Celle TuS Bergen
69/70 Polizei Hannover Germania List Vater Jahn Peine Fortuna Hannover
68/69 PSV Hildesheim Germania List MTV Stederdorf TuS Bergen
67/68 Eintracht Hildesheim Germania List MTV Stederdorf TuS Bergen
66/67 PSV Hildesheim Germania List VSK Bungerhof TuS Bergen
65/66 PSV Hildesheim MTV Celle MTV Herrenhausen SG Misburg
64/65 Eintracht Hildesheim MTV Celle Oldenburger TB TuS Bergen
63/64 PSV Hildesheim Germania List TuS Schaar Wilhelmshaven SV Süd Braunschweig
62/63 PSV Hildesheim Germania List MTV Celle TSV Rethen
61/62 VfL Wolfsburg Germania List MTV Celle Germania List
60/61 VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 05 MTV Celle VfL Oldenburg
59/60 VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 05 Eintracht Hildesheim Germania List
58/59 VfL Wolfsburg Germania Leer VfL Wolfsburg TURA Wilhelmshaven
57/58 VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 05 Germania Wilhelmshaven TuS Celle
56/57 VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 05 Frisia Wilhelmshaven SV Süd Braunschweig
55/56 VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 05 Frisia Wilhelmshaven SV Süd Braunschweig
54/55 PSV Hildesheim MTV Celle MTV Leinhausen -
53/54 Eintracht Braunschweig MTV Celle TV Wietzendorf Eintracht Nordhorn
52/53 Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür Blau-Weiß Osnabrück TC Limmer MTV Lüneburg
51/52 Eintracht Braunschweig Blau-Weiß Osnabrück Blau-Weiß Katlenburg -
50/51 Germania Wilhelmshaven - Blau-Weiß Katlenburg -
49/50 Germania Wilhelmshaven - - -