Weibliche Jugend

HVN-Kader W2001

Name Vorname Verein
Berends Lara SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen
Block Johanna HSG Nienburg
Braun Jasmin HG Rosdorf-Grone
Dierks Larissa TV Langen
Drieling Sarah VfL Edewecht
Fragge Melanie BV Garrel
Hannebrook Nele SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen
Heitefuss Anabel HSG Badenstedt
Heyne Mariessa Lehndorfer TSV
Hultsch Jule HV Lüneburg
Jäschke Larissa JSG Weyhausen-Tappenbeck-Fallersleben
Kohlsdorf Britt-Sophie TV Cloppenburg
Maier Nele HG Jever/Schortens
Meyer Lara-Sophie TV Cloppenburg
Möllmann Amelie JSG Weyhausen-Tappenbeck-Fallersleben
Moschner Nuri HG Rosdorf-Grone
Müller Soline TV Oyten
Neumann Emma JSG Wilhelmshaven
Niehaus Alina HG Jever/Schortens
Niemann Lara SV Garßen-Celle
Noack Lisa SV Concordia Ihrhove
Otten Theresa TV Oyten
Raschke Tahia HSG Badenstedt
Redler Adda-Talea JSG Wilhelmshaven
Reinemann Toni-Luisa JSG Weyhausen-Tappenbeck-Fallersleben
Ribbe Tabea TuS Lemförde
Rieken Lis TV Neerstedt
Schallschmidt Jolina TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
Schilling Kiara VfL Oldenburg
Schneider Anna TV Scheeßel
Seidel Sarah TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
Steffen Marie VfL Oldenburg
Tepe Jonna HSG Osnabrück
Thye Paula TV Cloppenburg
von Roden Isabeau Northeimer HC
Wadas Sina HSV Nordstars
Warmboldt Luisa HSG Nordstars
Winkler Emily TSG Hatten-Sandkrug

Stand 1. Juli 2014

 

HVN-Kader W2000

Name Vorname Verein
Brinkmann Lea HSG Nordhorn
Barche Mia Carlotta Hannoverscher SC
Clasen Carla HSG Nienburg
Clasen Paula HSG Nienburg
Döpke Pia Luisa HSG Badenstedt
Franz Jana TV Oyten
Fette Johanne TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
Fröhlich Annika HV Lüneburg
Harms Finja TSV Altenwalde
Heilmann Marieke Hannoverscher SC
Hilke Luzie Northeimer HC
Holthus Johanna TV Oyten
Hoppe Lotta VfL Oldenburg
Illgen Chiara TV Oyten
Kürten Katharina VfL Oldenburg
Martens Bianca VfL Stade
Meyer Charlotte VfL Oldenburg
Ruppelt Lara JSG Weyhausen-Tappenbek-Fallersleben
Schröder Kerrin VfL Stade
Schween Melissa Hannoverscher SC
Snyders Marina HSG Nordhorn
Süchting Liv Charlotte HSG Nienburg
Wantosch Christin Hannoverscher SC
Weismantel Jule HSG MTV Aurich/TuS Aurich-Ost
Wolf Carina Hannoverscher SC
Wolter Vanessa SGH Rosengarten-Buchholz

Stand 1. Juli 2014

 

HVN-Kader W1999

Name Vorname Verein
Dölle Isabelle HSG Badenstedt
Fragge Lisa-Marie BV Garrel
Genz Lina VfL Oldenburg
Hohnholt Laureen VfL Oldenburg
Klinkmann Leonie VfL Stade
Krone Finja DSV Hannover 78
Mattner Thanee DSV Hannover 78
Mehnert Senia HSG Badenstedt
Mertens Pia JSG Wilhelmshaven
Neumann Julia VfL Oldenburg
Richert Jette HV Lüneburg
Schaffrick Jana FC Schüttorf 09
Schmitz Lea Sophie HSG Badenstedt
Schneiders Josefine FC Schüttorf 09
Westphal Anna Christina HSG Badenstedt
Wiechert Sara VfL Oldenburg

Stand 1. Juli 2014

 

HVN-Kader W1998

Name Vorname Verein
Defayay Alina HSG Hannover-West
Ossenkopp Meret HV Lüneburg
Pagel Nathalie HSG Badenstedt
Pertile Vanessa Hannoverscher SC
Pollakowski Rabea HSG Badenstedt
Rump Mareen VfL Oldenburg
Rußler Robyn VfL Oldenburg
Sperling Celine HSG Badenstedt
Thurau Michelle HSG Nord Edemissen
Vodde Luca TV Dinklage
Vonnahme Marit VfL Stade
Weiland Sarah SFN Vechta
Weismantel Marie HSG MTV Aurich/TuS Aurich-Ost
Wills Marlen HSG Rhumetal

Stand 1. Juli 2014

 

HVN-Kader W1997

Name Vorname Verein
Bolles Isabelle TV Dinklage
Borutta Lisa TSV Altenwalde
Burgdorff Ina HSG Nord Edemissen
Carstens Merle VFL Oldenburg
Düvel Mieke HSG Badenstedt
Helms Christina VFL Oldenburg
Huntemann Laura VFL Oldenburg
Jeglinski Svea TSV Burgdorf
Jobe Yassine TSV Burgdorf
Kohn Fabienne VfL Wolfsburg
Linderkamp Mira HSG Badenstedt
Meroth Lara HSG Schoningen/U./W.
Meyer Anna-Lena TV Oyten
Petrich Leonie JSG Münden/Volkm.
Pollex Esther TSV Burgdorf
Prante Griet VFL Oldenburg
Roller Ann-Kristin VFL Oldenburg
Schilling Kim VFL Oldenburg
Thiele Sophie TSV Burgdorf
Ulrich Sarah Elsflether TB
Völlink Lea Vorwärts Nordhorn
Zehnpfund Rebecca VFL Wolfsburg

Stand 1. Juli 2012

 

HVN-Kader W1996

Name Vorname Verein
Berkau Katja SG Neuenhaus-Uelsen
Deeben Tina BV Garrel
Drewes Kea VFL Oldenburg
Grabisch Wencke JSG Aue
Guttzeit Noa HSG Nordhorn
Koch Wiebke TV Bissendorf-Holte
Korner Jana HSG Nordhorn
Kohorst Madita TV Dinklage
Oppermann Lynn TSV Burgdorf
Pagel Chantal HSG Badenstedt
Pichlmeier Kathrin HSG Badenstedt
Polter Ilvy JSG Münden
Steinhaus Christin TuS Bramsche
Schulz Sophie TSV Burgdorf
Wöllmer Denise TV Bissendorf-Holte

Stand 1. Juli 2012

 

HVN-Kader W1995

Name Vorname Verein
Althausen Geelke HSG Wilhelmshaven
Böckmann Theresa SV Höltinghausen
Eichhofer Anne HG Rosdorf-Grone
Heidergott Merle VFL Oldenburg
Heinrich Leah-Kristin TV Oyten
Hollender Annika HSG Badenstedt
Hübner Maira TSV Burgdorf
Hüsing Jenny MTV VJ Peine
Körner Lena HSG Badenstedt
Kruck Nele MTV VJ Peine
Loock Ellen TV Bissendorf-Holte
Neuendorf Leonie HSG Badenstedt
Rast Saskia HSG Badenstedt
Schäl Lara Maria VFL Stade
Seehausen Lena HSG Badenstedt
Schäfer Michelle HSG Badenstedt
Schierholz Marnie HSG Badenstedt
Wagenlader Tina HSG Badenstedt

Stand 1. Juli 2012

 

HVN-Kader W1994

Name Vorname Verein
Althofen Emily TSV Barsinghausen
Barlage Isabell TV Dinklage
Benckendorf Maren SV Garßen-Celle
Deeben Maike BV Garrel
Hollung Siska HG Rosdorf-Grone
Meyer Alexandra VFL Oldenburg
Knieling Marisa TuS Sulingen
Reinkens Thea TSV Burgdorf
Rindfleisch Merle TSV Barsinghausen
Schauder Laura MTV VJ Peine
Schnell Julia-Marina VFL Oldenburg
Wette Rachel HG Roßdorf-Grone
Winkelmann Anne-Charlotte TSV Burgdorf

Stand 1. Juli 2012