Männliche Jugend

HVN-Kader M2000

Name Vorname Verein
Ayar Koray TSV Burgdorf
Beier Hendrik HSG Grönegau Melle
Borchert Max TV Oyten
Borcholte Thorben TSV Anderten
Buschhorn Tim TSV Burgdorf
Butterbrodt Lukas SV Söhre
Dehmel Tilman JSG Ganterhandball
Dietrich Lukas Eintracht Hildesheim
Eggers Jan HSG Heidmark
Greb Leon JSG Wilhelmshaven
Götzinger Philipp TV Mascherode
Hencken Robin TV Oyten
Herrmann Morik VfL Hameln
Juric Petar TSV Burgdorf
Jürgens Cedric VfL Hameln
Krause Kian JSG Ganterhandball
Krietsch Maik OHV Aurich
Lutze Finnian Eintracht Hildesheim
Matthies Marcel HSG Heidmark
Minneker Rene TV Quakenbrück
Mävers Veit TSV Burgdorf
Rüdebusch Lukas HSG Varel Friesland
Sanetra Felix TSV Burgdorf
Schröder Erik Eintracht Hildesheim
Sibahi Mohammed HSG Delmenhorst
Tapken Maximilian TSV Quakenbrück
Tiller Kilian TV Oyten
von Connsbruch Alexander TSV Anderten
Wehrkamp Niklas TV Oyten
Wolf Joel-Marcel Hannoverscher SC
Wunsch Joel HSG Verden/Aller

Stand 23. Dezember 2014

 

HVN-Kader M1999

Name Vorname Verein
Beimesche Christopher TuS Haren
Büttner Malte JSG Moringen
Czeczelski Maximilian TSV Burgdorf
Dreyer Noah TV Oyten
Ehlers Matteo Eintracht Hildesheim
Fraatz Yannick TV Bissendorf - Holte
Hafemann Niklas TvdH Oldenburg
Hauser Lucas TuS Haren
Holzgreve Jonathan TSV Anderten
Jansen Eduard TuS Haren
Kellner Johannes Eintracht Hildesheim
Kordas Norman TSV Burgdorf
Krka Leon Eintracht Hildesheim
Leitner Ole TV Mascherode
Müller Robin Hannoverscher SC
Mündemann Jonas Eintracht Hildesheim
Neumann Jannik MTV Aurich
Pape Lasse Elsflether Turnerbund
Pieles Bela Eintracht Hildesheim
Pille Justus TSV Burgdorf
Quitzow Niklas GIW Meerhandball
Range Lukas TSV Burgdorf
Robben Jan TuS Haren
Stüber Jonas Eintracht Hildesheim
Weiß Bastian TSV Burgdorf
Wernlein Felix JSG Altenwalde/Otterndorf
Zelmer Nico TSV Anderten

Stand 23. Dezember 2014

 

HVN-Kader M1998

Name Vorname Verein
Arndt Maximilian Eintracht Hildesheim
Backs Fin Eintracht Hildesheim
Büchner Vincent TSV Burgdorf
Donker Malte TSV Burgdorf
Ewert Louis TSV Burgdorf
Glüsenkamp Felix TV Bissendorf - Holte
Goepel Nils-Julian HC Bremen
Heldt Ferdinand Eintracht Hildesheim
Hinrichs Leon SG Luhdorf Scharmbeck
Kleinertz Gian Luca Eintracht Hildesheim
Linngrön Leon JSG Wilhelmshaven
Machate Joris TSV Burgdorf
Otte Gerrit SG Luhdorf Scharmbeck
Prigge morten TuS Hollenstedt
Thiele Joshua TSV Burgdorf
Ullrich Fabian Eintracht Hildesheim
Wilde Jonas TSV Burgdorf
Xhafolli Albin Eintracht Hildesheim

Stand 23. Dezember 2014

 

HVN-Kader M1997

Name Vorname Verein
Dany Patrick Eintracht Hildesheim
Gorpishin Sergej Eintracht Hildesheim
Graafmann Nick TSV Anderten
Grolla Jan Eintracht Hildesheim
Hoppe Paul Eintracht Hildesheim
Krause Philipp MTV Braunschweig
Krone Jannes TSV Burgdorf
Oelkers Björn TSV Burgdorf
Ordemann Jan-Niklas HSG Delmenhorst
Otto Tim VfL Hameln
Paternoga Timo TSV Burgdorf
Rohde Jannik VFL Fredenbeck
Rohde Jonas VFL Fredenbeck
Sborowski Niklas TV Bissendorf - Holte
Till Lasse HC Bremen
Xhafolli Etrit Eintracht Hildesheim

Stand 23. Dezember 2014

 

HVN-Kader M1996

Name Vorname Verein
Alex Tim MTV Braunschweig
Feise Hannes TSV Burgdorf
Herzberg Thore HSG Heidmark
Landgraf Tom Eintracht Hildesheim
Piatke Fabian TSV Burgdorf
Mäkel Maximilian TSV Burgdorf
Mävers Jago TSV Burgdorf
Mertens Lukas JSG Wilhelmshaven
Post Cedric TSV Burgdorf
Sauff Torben Eintracht Hildesheim
Schweigart Jonas JSG Wilhelmshaven
Steffen Nick JSG Wilhelmshaven
Warnholtz Philipp TSV Burgdorf
Weigel Steffen TSV Burgdorf
Wilken Nils Eintracht Hildesheim

Stand 31. Dezember 2013

 

HVN-Kader M1995

Name Vorname Verein
Bühn Lukas TSV Burgdorf
Buhrfeind Lukas VFL Fredenbeck
Densky Daniel TSV Burgdorf
Diringer Ole HSG Heidmark
Gerbershagen Steffen Eintracht Hildesheim
Gobrecht Lennart Eintracht Hildesheim
Graafmann Fynn TSV Burgdorf
Groß Christoph JSG Wilhelmshaven
Kastening Timo TSV Burgdorf
Larisch Kevin Eintracht Hildesheim
Lüpke Frederik JSG Wilhelmshaven
Mannig Fabian TSV Daverden
Manthey Tim JSG Wilhelmshaven
Müller Björn Eintracht Hildesheim
Schmidt Jonathan Eintracht Hildesheim
Schmidt Leif Eric TSV Bützfleth/Drochtersen
Von Lien Tizian HSG Delmenhorst
Vonnahme Jonas VFL Fredenbeck
Vrana Sanin TSV Bissendorf-Holte
Zech Julius Eintracht Hildesheim

Stand 1. Juli 2012

 

HVN-Kader M1994

Name Vorname Verein
Brunsmann Killian TV Bissendorf-Holte
Firnhaber Sebastian Eintracht Hildesheim
Gerstmann Tim Eintracht Hildesheim
Hermann Niklas TSV Burgdorf
Hohnstedt Frederick HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz
Janßen Alexander TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
Karaca Cuan TSV Anderten
Lehning Dominik Eintracht Hildesheim
Linne Jan HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz
Oltmanns Lukas HSG Varel
Otten Frederick HSG Wilhelmshaven
Pallein Jens TSV Burgdorf
Radebrecht Florian TSV Burgdorf
Ströh Kevin TSV Anderten
Summa Denis TSV Burgdorf
Volkhausen Max HSG Nordhorn
Wilken Jannis Eintracht Hildesheim

Stand 1. Juli 2012